6/20/2020 - Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, OH
- Dominator Super Stocks37 entries
- Compacts13 entries
- DCR Graphics Sportsman14 entries
- DIRTcar Late Models32 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
DIRTcar Late Models
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
A Feature 1
|
9 |
8
|
1
|
Heat 1
|
1 |
3
|
-2
|
DIRTcar Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
28
|
|
Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
|
Parkersburg, WV
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
CJ1
|
|
Rusty Schlenk
McClure, OH
|
McClure, OH
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
3M
|
|
Matt Miller
Whitehouse, OH
|
Whitehouse, OH
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
1N
|
|
Casey Noonan
Sylvania, OH
|
Sylvania, OH
|
-3
|
5
|
10
|
51S
|
|
Devin Shiels
Britton, MI
|
Britton, MI
|
5
|
6
|
5
|
15H
|
|
Jon Henry
Ada, OH
|
Ada, OH
|
-1
|
7
|
8
|
77K
|
|
Steve Kester
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
1
|
8
|
9
|
44S
|
|
Colin Shipley
Weston, OH
|
Weston, OH
|
1
|
9
|
6
|
06R
|
|
Jake Rendel
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-3
|
10
|
13
|
49ML
|
|
Matt Lindsey
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
3
|
11
|
18
|
20H
|
|
Troy Hahn
Woodville, OH
|
Woodville, OH
|
7
|
12
|
16
|
17
|
|
Jeff Geis
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
4
|
13
|
15
|
03
|
|
Jerry Signor
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
2
|
14
|
17
|
8
|
|
Herb Reich
Ann Arbor, MI
|
Ann Arbor, MI
|
3
|
15
|
14
|
23W
|
|
Brad Wade
Dundee, MI
|
Dundee, MI
|
-1
|
16
|
11
|
42*
|
|
Bob Mayer
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
-5
|
17
|
20
|
35
|
|
Ron Miller
Lambertville, MI
|
Lambertville, MI
|
3
|
18
|
4
|
75
|
|
Dusty Moore
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-14
|
19
|
19
|
27H
|
|
Ken Hahn
Gibsonburg, OH
|
Gibsonburg, OH
|
-
|
20
|
12
|
53
|
|
Hillard Miller
Defiance, OH
|
Defiance, OH
|
-8
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
8
|
|
Herb Reich
Ann Arbor, MI
|
Ann Arbor, MI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
27H
|
|
Ken Hahn
Gibsonburg, OH
|
Gibsonburg, OH
|
1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
2
|
12M
|
|
Wayne Miller
Montpelier, OH
|
Montpelier, OH
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
P3
|
|
Jeff Robertson
Definance, OH
|
Definance, OH
|
1
|
DNS
|
4
|
26R
|
|
Scott Gonion
Smith Creek, MI
|
Smith Creek, MI
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
C4
|
|
Zac Calkins
Milford, MI
|
Milford, MI
|
-
|
DNS
|
8
|
19JH
|
|
Jim Houston
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-
|
DNS
|
6
|
9LT
|
|
Jacob VanDeVoorde
Stryker, OH
|
Stryker, OH
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
20H
|
|
Troy Hahn
Woodville, OH
|
Woodville, OH
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
35
|
|
Ron Miller
Lambertville, MI
|
Lambertville, MI
|
-
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
3
|
39
|
|
Brandon Moore
Pioneer, OH
|
Pioneer, OH
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
31G
|
|
Dan Gehring
Pettisville, OH
|
Pettisville, OH
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
95M
|
|
Steve Miller
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
3
|
6
|
4
|
93L
|
|
Cody Laney
Hicksville, OH
|
Hicksville, OH
|
-2
|
DNS
|
1
|
B4U
|
|
Brad Eitniear
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
-
|
DNS
|
7
|
3D
|
|
Chad Doxsee
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
28
|
|
Tyler Carpenter
Parkersburg, WV
|
Parkersburg, WV
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
15H
|
|
Jon Henry
Ada, OH
|
Ada, OH
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
44S
|
|
Colin Shipley
Weston, OH
|
Weston, OH
|
-2
|
4
|
2
|
49ML
|
|
Matt Lindsey
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
8
|
|
Herb Reich
Ann Arbor, MI
|
Ann Arbor, MI
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
27H
|
|
Ken Hahn
Gibsonburg, OH
|
Gibsonburg, OH
|
-1
|
7
|
3
|
P3
|
|
Jeff Robertson
Definance, OH
|
Definance, OH
|
-4
|
DNS
|
8
|
9LT
|
|
Jacob VanDeVoorde
Stryker, OH
|
Stryker, OH
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
77K
|
|
Steve Kester
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
06R
|
|
Jake Rendel
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
51S
|
|
Devin Shiels
Britton, MI
|
Britton, MI
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
23W
|
|
Brad Wade
Dundee, MI
|
Dundee, MI
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
B4U
|
|
Brad Eitniear
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
2
|
6
|
3
|
39
|
|
Brandon Moore
Pioneer, OH
|
Pioneer, OH
|
-3
|
7
|
2
|
20H
|
|
Troy Hahn
Woodville, OH
|
Woodville, OH
|
-5
|
8
|
8
|
3D
|
|
Chad Doxsee
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
1N
|
|
Casey Noonan
Sylvania, OH
|
Sylvania, OH
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
75
|
|
Dusty Moore
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
42*
|
|
Bob Mayer
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
-1
|
4
|
6
|
03
|
|
Jerry Signor
Jackson, MI
|
Jackson, MI
|
2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
8
|
12M
|
|
Wayne Miller
Montpelier, OH
|
Montpelier, OH
|
3
|
6
|
5
|
26R
|
|
Scott Gonion
Smith Creek, MI
|
Smith Creek, MI
|
-1
|
DNS
|
7
|
19JH
|
|
Jim Houston
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-
|
DNS
|
3
|
C4
|
|
Zac Calkins
Milford, MI
|
Milford, MI
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
CJ1
|
|
Rusty Schlenk
McClure, OH
|
McClure, OH
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
3M
|
|
Matt Miller
Whitehouse, OH
|
Whitehouse, OH
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
53
|
|
Hillard Miller
Defiance, OH
|
Defiance, OH
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
17
|
|
Jeff Geis
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
4
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
7
|
35
|
|
Ron Miller
Lambertville, MI
|
Lambertville, MI
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
93L
|
|
Cody Laney
Hicksville, OH
|
Hicksville, OH
|
-4
|
7
|
6
|
31G
|
|
Dan Gehring
Pettisville, OH
|
Pettisville, OH
|
-1
|
8
|
4
|
95M
|
|
Steve Miller
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
-4
|