8/31/2019 - Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, OH
- Dominator Super Stocks37 entries
- Compacts16 entries
- DCR Graphics Sportsman24 entries
- DIRTcar Late Models33 entries
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
DIRTcar Late Models
|
Start
|
Finish
|
+/-
|
B Feature 2
|
6 |
3
|
3
|
Heat 4
|
7 |
7
|
-
|
DIRTcar Late Models
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
75
|
|
Dusty Moore
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
50
|
|
Ryan Missler
Bellevue, OH
|
Bellevue, OH
|
-
|
3
|
4
|
1N
|
|
Casey Noonan
Sylvania, OH
|
Sylvania, OH
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
CJ1
|
|
Rusty Schlenk
McClure, OH
|
McClure, OH
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
51S
|
|
Devin Shiels
Britton, MI
|
Britton, MI
|
-
|
6
|
6
|
X3
|
|
Dan Wallace
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
-
|
7
|
3
|
31K
|
|
Kye Blight
Bunbury, WAU
|
Bunbury, WAU
|
-4
|
8
|
12
|
67
|
|
Chris Keller
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
4
|
9
|
16
|
77K
|
|
Steve Kester
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
7
|
10
|
9
|
23W
|
|
Brad Wade
Dundee, MI
|
Dundee, MI
|
-1
|
11
|
11
|
39
|
|
Mathew Chapman
Tecumseh, MI
|
Tecumseh, MI
|
-
|
12
|
13
|
44
|
|
Matt Shipley
Weston, OH
|
Weston, OH
|
1
|
13
|
14
|
97
|
|
Ky Harper
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
1
|
14
|
18
|
95M
|
|
Steve Miller
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
4
|
15
|
7
|
12F
|
|
Scott Fisk
Saranac, MI
|
Saranac, MI
|
-8
|
16
|
19
|
27
|
|
Ken Hahn
Gibsonburg, OH
|
Gibsonburg, OH
|
3
|
17
|
20
|
06R
|
|
Jake Rendel
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
3
|
18
|
21
|
15
|
|
Phil Ausra
Dowagiac, MI
|
Dowagiac, MI
|
3
|
19
|
17
|
38
|
|
Jake Hooker
|
|
-2
|
20
|
10
|
RH21
|
|
Gregg Haskell
Chatham, ON
|
Chatham, ON
|
-10
|
21
|
22
|
17
|
|
Jeff Geis
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
1
|
22
|
15
|
20
|
|
Chad White
Steveville, MI
|
Steveville, MI
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
38
|
|
Jake Hooker
|
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
27
|
|
Ken Hahn
Gibsonburg, OH
|
Gibsonburg, OH
|
-1
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
3
|
R4
|
|
Rich Ruff
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-
|
4
|
4
|
42*
|
|
Bob Mayer
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
-
|
5
|
5
|
11
|
|
Brad Bloomfield
|
|
-
|
6
|
9
|
69R
|
|
Doug Baird
Aluada, OH
|
Aluada, OH
|
3
|
7
|
6
|
48
|
|
Rob Young
Amherstburg, ON
|
Amherstburg, ON
|
-1
|
8
|
7
|
C4
|
|
Zac Calkins
Milford, MI
|
Milford, MI
|
-1
|
DNS
|
8
|
53
|
|
Hillard Miller
Defiance, OH
|
Defiance, OH
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
95M
|
|
Steve Miller
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
06R
|
|
Jake Rendel
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-
|
Top 2 transfer
|
3
|
6
|
44S
|
|
Colin Shipley
Weston, OH
|
Weston, OH
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
15
|
|
Phil Ausra
Dowagiac, MI
|
Dowagiac, MI
|
-
|
5
|
8
|
17
|
|
Jeff Geis
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
22JR
|
|
Bill Reeves Sr
Bryan, OH
|
Bryan, OH
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
35
|
|
Ron Miller
Lambertville, MI
|
Lambertville, MI
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
P3
|
|
Jeff Robertson
Definance, OH
|
Definance, OH
|
-3
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
75
|
|
Dusty Moore
Swanton, OH
|
Swanton, OH
|
-
|
2
|
5
|
51S
|
|
Devin Shiels
Britton, MI
|
Britton, MI
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
23W
|
|
Brad Wade
Dundee, MI
|
Dundee, MI
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
44
|
|
Matt Shipley
Weston, OH
|
Weston, OH
|
-2
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
6
|
27
|
|
Ken Hahn
Gibsonburg, OH
|
Gibsonburg, OH
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
R4
|
|
Rich Ruff
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-3
|
7
|
9
|
11
|
|
Brad Bloomfield
|
|
2
|
8
|
4
|
C4
|
|
Zac Calkins
Milford, MI
|
Milford, MI
|
-4
|
9
|
8
|
69R
|
|
Doug Baird
Aluada, OH
|
Aluada, OH
|
-1
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
50
|
|
Ryan Missler
Bellevue, OH
|
Bellevue, OH
|
7
|
2
|
2
|
X3
|
|
Dan Wallace
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
RH21
|
|
Gregg Haskell
Chatham, ON
|
Chatham, ON
|
-
|
4
|
5
|
97
|
|
Ky Harper
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
1
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
95M
|
|
Steve Miller
Toledo, OH
|
Toledo, OH
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
22JR
|
|
Bill Reeves Sr
Bryan, OH
|
Bryan, OH
|
-
|
7
|
7
|
P3
|
|
Jeff Robertson
Definance, OH
|
Definance, OH
|
-
|
8
|
1
|
35
|
|
Ron Miller
Lambertville, MI
|
Lambertville, MI
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
1N
|
|
Casey Noonan
Sylvania, OH
|
Sylvania, OH
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
12F
|
|
Scott Fisk
Saranac, MI
|
Saranac, MI
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
39
|
|
Mathew Chapman
Tecumseh, MI
|
Tecumseh, MI
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
20
|
|
Chad White
Steveville, MI
|
Steveville, MI
|
3
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
4
|
38
|
|
Jake Hooker
|
|
-1
|
6
|
8
|
42*
|
|
Bob Mayer
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
48
|
|
Rob Young
Amherstburg, ON
|
Amherstburg, ON
|
-5
|
8
|
1
|
53
|
|
Hillard Miller
Defiance, OH
|
Defiance, OH
|
-7
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
31K
|
|
Kye Blight
Bunbury, WAU
|
Bunbury, WAU
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
CJ1
|
|
Rusty Schlenk
McClure, OH
|
McClure, OH
|
4
|
3
|
8
|
67
|
|
Chris Keller
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
5
|
4
|
4
|
77K
|
|
Steve Kester
Holland, OH
|
Holland, OH
|
-
|
Top 4 transfer
|
5
|
3
|
06R
|
|
Jake Rendel
Adrian, MI
|
Adrian, MI
|
-2
|
6
|
1
|
15
|
|
Phil Ausra
Dowagiac, MI
|
Dowagiac, MI
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
44S
|
|
Colin Shipley
Weston, OH
|
Weston, OH
|
-
|
8
|
5
|
17
|
|
Jeff Geis
Wauseon, OH
|
Wauseon, OH
|
-3
|